Composition de l’Assemblée générale

Composition de l’Assemblée générale :

L’Assemblée générale se compose comme suit :

Beauvechain :

  • Isabelle DESERF
  • Monique LEMAIRE-NOEL
  • Anne-Marie VANCASTER
  • Julie SNAPPE
  • Antoine DAL

Braine-l’Alleud :

  • Virginie LAURENT
  • Alexane LEFEVRE
  • Loïc HOEDART
  • Olivier DEBUS
  • Arthur LAMBERT

Braine-le-Château :

  • Francis BRANCART
  • Antoine SAMPOUX
  • Julie SACRE
  • Charlotte MAHIANT
  • Florence RABBITO

Chastre :

  • Hélène RYCKMANS
  • Christine BRISON
  • Jacqueline FOCROULLE
  • Anne FERRIERE
  • Thierry CHAMPAGNE

Chaumont-Gistoux :

  • Danielle MOREAU
  • Carole SANSDRAP
  • Claire ESCOYEZ-CHARLES
  • Pierre-Yves DOCQUIER
  • Xavier DEUTSCH

Court-Saint-Ètienne :

  • Steve DE WEVERE
  • Michel CLLERCK
  • Séverine OLEFFE
  • Sarah-Lou BARROO
  • Michel TRICOT

Genappe :

  • Benoît HUTS
  • Sandra DONNY
  • Valentine COURTAIN
  • Martine BULTOT
  • Ludivine BROCCA

Grez-Doiceau :

  • Emmanuelle VAN HEEMSBERGEN
  • Emmanuel FERRIERE
  • Christine HENRARD
  • Sarah OLBRECHTS van ZEEBROECK
  • Yasémin CHERF-KHAN

Hélécine :

  • Maie-Laure MAES
  • Axel SCHEPERS
  • Christophe BREES
  • Murïelle CESAR
  • Cécile JADOUL

Incourt :

  • Sarah-Françoise SCHARPE
  • Sophie PARISSE
  • Véronique LAENEN
  • Colette PREVOST
  • Jean-Pierre BEAUMONT

Ittre :

  • Françoise PEETERBROECK
  • Pascale CARTON
  • Lindsay GOREZ
  • Jacques WAUTIER
  • Pol PERNIAUX

Jodoigne :

  • Ludivine HENRIOULLE
  • Bénédicte DELMEZ
  • Delphine SAMBREE
  • Annie DELMEZ
  • Kwamba Reine DJIYEHOUE

La Hulpe :

  • Déborah SCHNOENMAEKERS
  • Isabelle PHILIPPOT
  • Eloïse DELARUE
  • Jean-Marie CABY
  • Caroline SAELENS

Lasne :

  • Alain GILLIS
  • Arnold de QUIRINI
  • Alain LIMAUGE
  • Jules LOMBA
  • Brigitte DEFALQUE

Mont-Saint-Guibert :

  • Sophie DEHAUT
  • Marie-Céline CHENOY
  • Christel PAESMANS
  • Christiane PAULUS
  • Nathalie SANNIKOFF

Nivelles :

  • Grégory LECLERCQ
  • Margaux NOTHOMB
  • Laurie SEMAILLE
  • Christian GLINEUR
  • Gaëtan THIBAUT

Orp-Jauche :

  • Sarah REMY
  • Laura SADIN
  • Maud STORDEUR
  • Annick NEMERY
  • Therèse D’UDEKEM d’ACOZ

Ottignies – Louvain-la-Neuve :

  • Cécilia TORRES
  • Paule-Rita MALTIER
  • Nadine FRASELLE
  • Mia Nazmije DANI
  • Anne-Marie CHAIDRON-VANDERMAREN

Perwez :

  • Aurélie FLABAT
  • Véronique BIDOUL
  • Mia HEMPTINNE
  • Elisabeth COLON
  • Virginie DRAUX

Ramillies :

  • Daniel BURNOTTE
  • Yvonne de GRADY de HORION
  • Nicolas BERCHEM
  • Françoise HUYBRECHTS
  • Emile SMITS

Rebecq :

  • Marie-Thérèse DEHANTSCHUTTER
  • Justine FULCO
  • Sophie KEYMOLEN
  • Patrick OPHALS
  • Jean-Lou WOUTERS

Rixensart :

  • Gaëtan PIRART
  • Andréa ZANAGLIO
  • Grégory VERTE
  • Christian CHATELLE
  • Alain KINSELLA

Tubize :

  • Frédéric JADIN
  • Adriana ROCCO
  • Marianne ZAPPONE
  • Nunzia FONTANAZZA
  • Sophie SIMAL

Villers-la-Ville :

  • Marc DRUEZ
  • Delphine HAULOTTE
  • Shirley VAN HEMELEN
  • Nadia EL ABASSI
  • Robin PERPETE

Walhain :

  • Laurence SMETS
  • Agnès NAMUROIS
  • Isabelle VAN BAVEL-DECOCQ
  • Bernadette VANDENBOSCH
  • Didier HAYET

Waterloo :

  • Célinie LEMAN
  • Aisling D’HOOGHE
  • Aurélie NAUD
  • Nathalie THONON
  • Bénédicte VANDER BORGHT

Wavre :

  • Eléonore DANHIER
  • Ludovic DUTHOIS
  • Carine HERMAL
  • Kyriaki MICHELIS
  • Françoise PIGEOLET

Province :

  • Patricia LEBON
  • Stéphanie BURY
  • Jean-Luc MEURICE
  • Marie-Louise HOMS
  • Cédric VERTE

Contact

Intercommunale Sociale du Brabant Wallon
Siège social : Rue de Gembloux n° 2, 1450 Chastre
Courriel : info@isbw.be
Téléphone : 081 – 622 . 745
Fax : 081 – 601 . 556